Sunday, October 16, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, October 17, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Aurora HS vs. Cardinal Carter (25-18, 21-25, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Huron Heights (26-24, 25-15) | 3:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Richmond Hill HS vs. Cardinal Carter (25-20, 25-12) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS | |||||||||
Aurora HS vs. Huron Heights (15-25, 20-25) | 4:30 PM | Cardinal Carter CHS |
Tuesday, October 18, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (16-25, 21-25) | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father McGivney vs. Markville (19-25, 24-26) | 3:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bill Crothers SS vs. Markville (16-25, 25-27) | 4:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Father McGivney vs. Pierre Elliott Trudeau (12-25, 26-24, 9-15) | 4:30 PM | PE Trudeau HS | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Renaissance ESC (19-25, 26-24, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Tommy Douglas SS (31-33, 25-23, 15-10) | 3:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux vs. Renaissance ESC (25-15, 22-25, 6-15) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC | |||||||||||||||||||||
Hodan Nalayeh SS vs. Tommy Douglas SS (25-13, 25-12) | 4:30 PM | Renaissance ESC |
Wednesday, October 19, 2022 | |||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. Aurora HS (23-25, 25-23, 13-15) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Stouffville vs. St. Maximilian (25-16, 23-25, 15-12) | 3:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Stouffville vs. Aurora HS (25-21, 26-24) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS | |||||||||
Cardinal Carter vs. St. Maximilian (16-25, 19-25) | 4:30 PM | St Maximilian Kolbe CHS |
Thursday, October 20, 2022 | |||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||
Milliken Mills vs. Markville (23-25, 15-25) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Bill Crothers SS (25-11, 28-30, 13-15) | 3:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||
Bur Oak SS vs. Markville (25-21, 25-21) | 4:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||
Milliken Mills vs. Bill Crothers SS (13-25, 24-26) | 4:30 PM | Bill Crothers SS | |||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Our Lady Queen Of The World (24-26, 19-25) | 3:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World | |||||||||||||||
Renaissance ESC vs. Maple High School (25-10, 22-25, 12-15) | 4:30 PM | Our Lady Queen Of The World |
Friday, October 21, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, October 22, 2022 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |