YRAA.com - Varsity Coed Tier 2 Ultimate Schedule and Results

Varsity Coed Tier 2 Ultimate Schedule and Results


Print schedule:
Previous 7 days | May. 18 - May. 24 | Next 7 days

Saturday, May 18, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION

Sunday, May 19, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION

Monday, May 20, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION

Tuesday, May 21, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Jean Vanier CHS at St. Augustine   3:45 PM Bayview SS
Langstaff SS at Bayview SS   3:45 PM Bayview SS
Jean Vanier CHS at Bayview SS   4:45 PM Bayview SS
Langstaff SS at St. Augustine   4:45 PM Bayview SS
Stephen Lewis SS at Cardinal Carter   3:45 PM Cardinal Carter CHS
King City SS at St. Joan Of Arc   3:45 PM Cardinal Carter CHS
Stephen Lewis SS at St. Joan Of Arc   4:45 PM Cardinal Carter CHS
King City SS at Cardinal Carter   4:45 PM Cardinal Carter CHS
Sir William Mulock at Aurora HS   3:45 PM Dr J M Denison SS
Huron Heights at Dr. J.M. Denison   3:45 PM Dr J M Denison SS
Aurora HS at Dr. J.M. Denison   4:45 PM Dr J M Denison SS
Sir William Mulock at Huron Heights   4:45 PM Dr J M Denison SS
St. Brother Andre at Bur Oak SS   3:45 PM Markham DHS
Father McGivney at Markham District   3:45 PM Markham DHS
Father McGivney at St. Brother Andre   4:45 PM Markham DHS
Bur Oak SS at Markham District   4:45 PM Markham DHS
Unionville HS at St. Robert   3:45 PM St Robert CHS
Milliken Mills at Bill Crothers SS   3:45 PM St Robert CHS
Unionville HS at Bill Crothers SS   4:45 PM St Robert CHS
Milliken Mills at St. Robert   4:45 PM St Robert CHS
Father Bressani at Toronto District Christian   3:45 PM Toronto District Christian HS
Holy Cross at Emily Carr   3:45 PM Toronto District Christian HS
Holy Cross at Toronto District Christian   4:45 PM Toronto District Christian HS
Father Bressani at Emily Carr   4:45 PM Toronto District Christian HS

Wednesday, May 22, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
Markville at Bill Crothers SS   3:45 PM Middlefield CI
Milliken Mills at Middlefield   3:45 PM Middlefield CI
Bill Crothers SS , at Middlefield   4:45 PM Middlefield CI
Markville at Milliken Mills   4:45 PM Middlefield CI

Thursday, May 23, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION
St. Augustine at Jean Vanier CHS   3:45 PM Alexander Mackenzie HS
Thornhill SS at Alexander Mackenzie   3:45 PM Alexander Mackenzie HS
St. Augustine at Thornhill SS   4:45 PM Alexander Mackenzie HS
Jean Vanier CHS at Alexander Mackenzie   4:45 PM Alexander Mackenzie HS
Stouffville at Bill Hogarth SS   3:45 PM Bur Oak SS
St. Brother Andre at Bur Oak SS   3:45 PM Bur Oak SS
St. Brother Andre at Bill Hogarth SS   4:45 PM Bur Oak SS
Stouffville at Bur Oak SS   4:45 PM Bur Oak SS
Tommy Douglas Secondary School at Maple High School   3:45 PM Holy Cross CA
Emily Carr at Holy Cross   3:45 PM Holy Cross CA
Tommy Douglas Secondary School at Holy Cross   4:45 PM Holy Cross CA
Emily Carr at Maple High School   4:45 PM Holy Cross CA
St. Joan Of Arc at King City SS   3:45 PM King City SS
St. Theresa Of Lisieux at Renaissance ESC   3:45 PM King City SS
St. Joan Of Arc at Renaissance ESC   4:45 PM King City SS
St. Theresa Of Lisieux at King City SS   4:45 PM King City SS
Unionville HS at St. Robert   3:45 PM Middlefield CI
Markville at Middlefield   3:45 PM Middlefield CI
Unionville HS at Middlefield   4:45 PM Middlefield CI
Markville at St. Robert   4:45 PM Middlefield CI
Keswick High School at Sacred Heart   3:45 PM Sacred Heart CHS
Dr. J.M. Denison at Huron Heights   3:45 PM Sacred Heart CHS
Huron Heights at Sacred Heart   4:45 PM Sacred Heart CHS
Dr. J.M. Denison at Keswick High School   4:45 PM Sacred Heart CHS

Friday, May 24, 2019
TEAMS TIME LOCATION




Copyright © 2019 York Region Athletic Association. Please contact the webmaster to report any problems you are having with this site. Our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy are applicable to you if you are viewing these pages. All rights reserved.