Thursday, May 9, 2024 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Friday, May 10, 2024 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Monday, May 13, 2024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Brother Andre 7, Father McGivney 1 | 1:00 PM | Centennial Park 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Brother Andre 12, Bill Hogarth SS 1 | 2:30 PM | Centennial Park 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markville 12, at Bill Hogarth SS 0 | 1:00 PM | Centennial Park 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Markville 10, at Father McGivney 2 | 2:30 PM | Centennial Park 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS 21, at Westmount 13 | 10:30 AM | Concord Regional 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Tommy Douglas SS 9, at Stephen Lewis SS 2 | 12:00 PM | Concord Regional 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Holy Cross 12, at Stephen Lewis SS 10 | 10:30 AM | Concord Regional 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
at Westmount 13, Holy Cross 9 | 12:00 PM | Concord Regional 4 |
Tuesday, May 14, 2024 | |||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | |
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
TEAMS | TIME | LOCATION | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Middlefield 16, Bill Hogarth SS 4 | 10:30 AM | Centennial Park 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Middlefield 7, at Unionville HS 6 | 12:00 PM | Centennial Park 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Bill Hogarth SS 14, St. Robert 4 | 9:00 AM | Centennial Park 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Markville 10, Unionville HS 4 | 10:30 AM | Centennial Park 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Markville 7, St. Robert 5 | 12:00 PM | Centennial Park 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Theresa Of Lisieux 8, at Huron Heights 2 | 1:00 PM | Hallmark Park | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Newmarket HS 11, at Cardinal Carter 2 | 1:00 PM | Hallmark Park | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at Newmarket HS 11, Huron Heights 6 | 2:30 PM | Hallmark Park | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
at St. Theresa Of Lisieux 14, Cardinal Carter 3 | 2:30 PM | Hallmark Park |